Burger(s) Genealogie


picture

picture Matilda Dorethia BERG-[2292]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Oct 1874
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Willem Petrus BURGER-[2272] (24 Aug 1868 -       ) [MRIN:812]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Theodor Heinrich BURGER-[2293] (1901-1979)


picture
Margaretha Huberta BESTER-[1172]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Schalk Willem BURGER-[1171] (1860 - 23 Dec 1888) [MRIN:391]
       Marriage: 


picture
Rosa Hermien BESTER-[1624]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Marthinus Christoffel BOTHA-CRONJE-[1623] (       -       ) [MRIN:583]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Wena Tersia BOTHA-CRONJE-[1622] (1944-      )


picture
Francina Carolina BEUKES-[1712]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Andries Petrus BURGER-[1711] (Cir Jul 1839 - 15 Jun 1917) [MRIN:620]
       Marriage: in Hopetown
       Children:
                1. Schalk Jacobus BURGER-[1715] (      -      )
                2. Anna Susanna BURGER-[1716] (      -      )
                3. Jacobus Coenrad BURGER-[1717] (      -      )
                4. Andries Petrus BURGER-[1718] (      -      )
                5. Susanna Annna BURGER-[1719] (      -      )
                6. Gideon Jacobus BURGER-[1720] (      -      )
                7. Johannes Hendrik BURGER-[1721] (      -      )
                8. Hendrik Johannes BURGER-[1722] (      -      )
                9. Petrus Johannes BURGER-[1723] (      -      )

Notes
Research:
Oorlede voor haar man verwys R6/212

picture Gustav Berchter BIESENBACH-[1394]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Jeanne ONBEKEND-[1395] (       -       ) [MRIN:491]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Helmuth Berchter BIESENBACH-[1393] (      -      )


picture
Helmuth Berchter BIESENBACH-[1393]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Parents
         Father: Gustav Berchter BIESENBACH-[1394] (      -      ) [MRIN:491]
         Mother: Jeanne ONBEKEND-[1395] (      -      )

Spouses and Children
1. *Elo´se BURGER-[1352] (15 May 1971 -       ) [MRIN:490]
       Marriage: 


picture
Frederik Johannes Christoffel BINNEMAN-[1006]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Martha Sophia Jacoba Johanna BURGER-[1005] (13 Dec 1826 -       ) [MRIN:336]
       Marriage: 23 Sep 1850 - Clanwilliam


picture
Johanna Maria Jeanetta BLEEKER-[2166]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 3 Jul 1875
    Christening: 
          Death: 26 Jan 1960
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Gert Erasmus BURGER-[2165] (16 Dec 1873 - 28 May 1946) [MRIN:762]
       Marriage: 


picture
Hendrik Jacobus BLIGNAUT-[1461]

      Sex: M
AKA: Hennie
Individual Information
          Birth: 1 Nov 1942 - Smithstraat 6, Randfontein
    Christening: Dec 1942 - Dullstroom
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Esther Gertruida BURGER-[1459] (9 May 1949 -       ) [MRIN:520]
       Marriage: 9 May 1970 - Franschhoek


picture
Daniel J BLOEM-[1374]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 1870
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Maria Jacoba BURGERS-[1373] (1872 -       ) [MRIN:478]
       Marriage: 

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Oct 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia