Burger(s) Genealogie


picture

picture F WEITSZ-[2093]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Catharina Maria BURGER-[2080] (       -       ) [MRIN:738]
       Marriage: 


picture
Magdalena Johanna WENTZEL-[1186]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Stefanus Martinus BARNARD-[1185] (       -       ) [MRIN:398]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Malena Johanna BARNARD-[1184] (1911-1996)


picture
George WESTHEATH-[1380]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 1872
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Wilhelmina Petronella BURGERS-[1379] (1878 -       ) [MRIN:481]
       Marriage: 


picture
Johannes Jacobus WIESE Wew-[701]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Aletta Sophia BURGER-[700] (30 Oct 1814 -       ) [MRIN:230]
       Marriage: 13 Nov 1831 - Swartland


picture
J J WILKEN-[209]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Susanna Sophia BURGER-[208] (5 Apr 1777 -       ) [MRIN:75]
       Marriage: 


picture
Maria Margaretha WILLIAMSON-[1345]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Nov 1925
    Christening: 
          Death: 16 Jun 2003
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Josua Johannes Gerhardus BURGER-[1344] (1 Jun 1931 -       ) [MRIN:469]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Pierre BURGER-[1346] (1970-      )


picture
Aletta Hendrina Johanna WILSENACH-[38]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Willem Jacobus BURGER-[36] (22 Feb 1814 - 18 Nov 1878) [MRIN:21]
       Marriage: 


picture
Catharina Dorothea WOLFAARD-[84]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Andries SALOMONSE-[83] (       -       ) [MRIN:32]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Anna Catharina SALOMONSE-[82] (      -Bef 1818)


picture
Helena ZAAIMAN-[2248]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 9 Aug 1960
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Christo BURGER-[2247] (19 Jan 1961 -       ) [MRIN:799]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Ruan BURGER-[2249] (1987-      )
                2. Milandre BURGER-[2250] (1988-      )


picture
J A ZANDBERG-[2197]

      Sex: M
AKA: SANNEBERG
Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Elsie Sophia BURGER-[2188] (       -       ) [MRIN:776]
       Marriage: 

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Oct 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia