Burger(s) Genealogie


picture

picture Patrizia ONBEKEND-[2151]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Johannes Abraham BURGER-[2148] (27 Jun 1974 -       ) [MRIN:757]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Gabriele BURGER-[2152] (      -      )
                2. Lorenzo BURGER-[2153] (      -      )


picture
Petro ONBEKEND-[1207]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Willem Ewald BURGER-[1204] (18 Mar 1938 -       ) [MRIN:408]
       Marriage: 13 Sep 1996


picture
Sophia ONBEKEND-[1635]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Barend MAREE-[1634] (       -       ) [MRIN:589]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Getruida Woutrina MAREE-[1633] (1953-      )


picture
Wilhelmina Petronella ONBEKEND-[1602]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Johannes Petrus VAN ZYL-[1601] (       -       ) [MRIN:573]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Adriana Johanna Francina VAN ZYL-[1600] (1914-1992)


picture
Adriana Catharina OOSTHUIZEN-[1371]

      Sex: F
AKA: Janie
Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Gert Stephanus BURGERS-[1370] (16 Jul 1868 -       ) [MRIN:476]
       Marriage: 9 Jul 1889 - Frankfort


picture
Margaretha PASMAN-[8]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 1 Jul 1693
          Death: 1758
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Parents
         Father: Wemmer PASMAN-[1399] (      -1713) [MRIN:494]
         Mother: Cornelia CAMPENAAR-[1400] (      -1713)

Spouses and Children
1. *Barend BURGER-[7] (7 Sep 1692 - Bef 12 Sep 1729) [MRIN:7]
       Marriage: Cir Apr 1711
       Children:
                1. Barend BURGER-[9] (1712-Bef 1716)
                2. Willem BURGER-[10] (1714-      )
                3. Frederik BURGER-[11] (1714-      )
                4. Barend BURGER-[12] (1716-      )
                5. Cornelia BURGER-[13] (1719-      )


picture
Roelof PASMAN-[1292]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Sophia VAN DER MERWE-[1291] (1 Nov 1670 -       ) [MRIN:446]
       Marriage: 12 Nov 1684


picture
Wemmer PASMAN-[1399]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 1713
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Cornelia CAMPENAAR-[1400] (       - 1713) [MRIN:494]
       Marriage: 14 Apr 1690
       Children:
                1. Margaretha PASMAN-[8] (1693-1758)

Notes
General:
Hy kom vanuit Meurs in die Rynprovinsie in die Kaap aan. Word burger in Stellenbosch.

picture Johanna Maria PEACH-[440]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Schalk Willem BURGER-[439] (16 Dec 1828 -       ) [MRIN:148]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Albertus Jacobus BURGER-[441] (1856-      )


picture
Jacobus PETZER-[1649]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Adriana Francina BURGER-[1648] (10 May 1944 -       ) [MRIN:596]
       Marriage: 5 Oct 1963

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Oct 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia