Burger(s) Genealogie


picture

picture Willem LUBBE-[1190]

      Sex: M
AKA: Witbaas
Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Hester Johanna Helena BURGER-[1189] (26 Jul 1908 - 29 May 1941) [MRIN:400]
       Marriage: 


picture
Willem Jacobus LUBBE-[516]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Anna Jacoba Aletta BURGER-[515] (21 Apr 1796 -       ) [MRIN:174]
       Marriage: 


picture
Johanna LUDICK-[747]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Abrham Jacobus BURGER-[746] (2 Jan 1927 -       ) [MRIN:246]
       Marriage: 


picture
Remerias Jacobus Cornelis LUDICK-[1004]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Johanna Catharina BURGER-[1003] (7 Dec 1822 -       ) [MRIN:335]
       Marriage: 


picture
Christiaan MAASDORP-[1305]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Helena VAN DER MERWE-[1303] (7 Apr 1686 -       ) [MRIN:454]
       Marriage: 


picture
Anna Aletta MALAN-[397]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Schalk Willemse BURGER-[395] (26 Apr 1750 -       ) [MRIN:136]
       Marriage: 11 Oct 1790


picture
Cherryl MALAN-[1230]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 15 Mar 1953
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Leon Eugene BURGER-[1229] (28 Dec 1951 -       ) [MRIN:416]
       Marriage: 25 Feb 1978 - Knysna


picture
Roeland Pieter MALAN-[2278]

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Maria Elizabeth BURGER-[2275] (       -       ) [MRIN:807]
       Marriage: 


picture
Lousa Helena MALHERBE Stephanus-dg-[400]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 
    Christening: 
          Death: 3 Aug 1869
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Schalk Willemse BURGER-[398] (5 Oct 1777 - 20 Jun 1840) [MRIN:138]
       Marriage: 4 Sep 1813 - Paarl
       Children:
                1. Maria Elizabeth Susanna BURGER-[402] (1817-      )
                2. Stephanus Petrus BURGER-[404] (1818-      )
                3. Helena Johanna BURGER-[405] (1821-      )
                4. Louisa Wilhelmina BURGER-[406] (1824-      )
                5. Willem Gideon BURGER-[407] (1828-      )


picture
Cornelia Jacoba MANS-[1912]

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: 24 Oct 1963 - Ottosdal
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
      User ID #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Ds Johan Albert BURGER-[1908] (1 Aug 1961 -       ) [MRIN:670]
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Jakoriť BURGER-[1913] (1988-      )
                2. Hilde-Mariť BURGER-[1914] (1990-      )
                3. Petrus Johannes BURGER-[1915] (1992-      )
                4. Johan Albert BURGER-[1916] (1994-      )

Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Oct 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia